| # | Store | Country | Est. revenue / yr |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Vaku Luxos vaku.in | India | $100K–$1M |
| 2 | LELOSI lelosi.cz | Slovenia | $1M–$10M |
| 3 | Urban Monkey® urbanmonkey.com | India | $1M–$10M |
| 4 | LELOSI Slovenija lelosi.si | Slovenia | est. $1M–$10M |
| 5 | LELOSI Slovakia lelosi.sk | Slovakia | est. $1M–$10M |
| 6 | DUA FRAGRANCES theduabrand.com | United States | $10M–$50M |
| 7 | AroSport arosport.co.il | Israel | est. $1M–$10M |
| 8 | Peppermint peppermint.in | India | $1M–$10M |
| 9 | Cycling Boutique cyclingboutique.in | India | $1M–$10M |
| 10 | LELOSI Poland lelosi.pl | Poland | est. $1M–$10M |
| 11 | skechers.com.my skechers.com.my | Malaysia | est. $1M–$10M |
| 12 | queerintheworldshop.com queerintheworldshop.com | United States | est. $1M–$10M |
| 13 | Skin Two UK skintwo.com | — | est. $1M–$10M |
| 14 | HobbyX Store hobbyxstore.com | Hong Kong SAR China | $100K–$1M |
| 15 | OnlineMantra.in onlinemantra.in | India | $1M–$10M |
“est.” marks a preliminary estimate from traffic rank alone. Full profiles refine it with catalog, ad and social signals.
Most common apps
Share of these 15 stores running each app.
Google Analytics100%
Meta Pixel93%
Google Ads73%
Google Tag Manager60%
Mailchimp47%
Microsoft Clarity47%
Judge.me40%
PayPal40%
Slider Revolution40%
Klaviyo33%
Searchanise33%
AOV.ai Free Gifts27%
Where these stores are
Among the same stores.
India33%
Slovenia13%
United States13%
Hong Kong SAR China7%
Israel7%
Malaysia7%
Quick facts
Which popular stores use the Wokiee Shopify theme?
Among the most-visited Shopify stores on Wokiee are Vaku Luxos, LELOSI and Urban Monkey®.
How popular is the Wokiee theme?
Wokiee is the theme of 0.3% of Shopify stores with a detectable theme.
What apps do Wokiee stores use?
Among these Wokiee stores, the most common apps are Google Analytics (100%), Meta Pixel (93%), Google Ads (73%) and Google Tag Manager (60%).
Where are Wokiee stores based?
Most of these Wokiee stores are in India (33%), Slovenia (13%) and United States (13%).
Other popular themes
Filter every Shopify store by theme, app and revenue — with exact estimates and full stacks.
Explore them all — free