Shopify stores using the Wokiee theme

Wokiee is the theme of 0.3% of Shopify stores with a detectable theme. Below are the 15 most-visited we profile, ranked by Chrome traffic, with revenue estimates and the apps they run.

#StoreEst. revenue / yr
1Vaku Luxos
vaku.in
$100K–$1M
2LELOSI
lelosi.cz
$1M–$10M
3Urban Monkey®
urbanmonkey.com
$1M–$10M
4LELOSI Slovenija
lelosi.si
est. $1M–$10M
5LELOSI Slovakia
lelosi.sk
est. $1M–$10M
6DUA FRAGRANCES
theduabrand.com
$10M–$50M
7AroSport
arosport.co.il
est. $1M–$10M
8Peppermint
peppermint.in
$1M–$10M
9Cycling Boutique
cyclingboutique.in
$1M–$10M
10LELOSI Poland
lelosi.pl
est. $1M–$10M
11skechers.com.my
skechers.com.my
est. $1M–$10M
12queerintheworldshop.com
queerintheworldshop.com
est. $1M–$10M
13Skin Two UK
skintwo.com
est. $1M–$10M
14HobbyX Store
hobbyxstore.com
$100K–$1M
15OnlineMantra.in
onlinemantra.in
$1M–$10M

“est.” marks a preliminary estimate from traffic rank alone. Full profiles refine it with catalog, ad and social signals.

Most common apps

Share of these 15 stores running each app.

Google Analytics100%
Meta Pixel93%
Google Ads73%
Google Tag Manager60%
Mailchimp47%
Microsoft Clarity47%
Judge.me40%
PayPal40%
Slider Revolution40%
Klaviyo33%
Searchanise33%
AOV.ai Free Gifts27%

Where these stores are

Among the same stores.

India33%
Slovenia13%
United States13%
Hong Kong SAR China7%
Israel7%
Malaysia7%

Quick facts

Which popular stores use the Wokiee Shopify theme?
Among the most-visited Shopify stores on Wokiee are Vaku Luxos, LELOSI and Urban Monkey®.
How popular is the Wokiee theme?
Wokiee is the theme of 0.3% of Shopify stores with a detectable theme.
What apps do Wokiee stores use?
Among these Wokiee stores, the most common apps are Google Analytics (100%), Meta Pixel (93%), Google Ads (73%) and Google Tag Manager (60%).
Where are Wokiee stores based?
Most of these Wokiee stores are in India (33%), Slovenia (13%) and United States (13%).

Other popular themes

Filter every Shopify store by theme, app and revenue — with exact estimates and full stacks.

Explore them all — free