Shopify stores using the Woodstock theme

Woodstock is the theme of 0.2% of Shopify stores with a detectable theme. Below are the 30 most-visited we profile, ranked by Chrome traffic, with revenue estimates and the apps they run.

#StoreEst. revenue / yr
1STICK IT UP
stickitup.xyz
$100K–$1M
2masori.de
masori.de
est. $1M–$10M
3tape.co.za
tape.co.za
est. $1M–$10M
4br.amazfit.com
br.amazfit.com
est. $1M–$10M
5de.amazfit.com
de.amazfit.com
est. $1M–$10M
6de.anycubic.com
de.anycubic.com
est. $1M–$10M
7de.store.sunlu.com
de.store.sunlu.com
est. $1M–$10M
8es.amazfit.com
es.amazfit.com
est. $1M–$10M
9eu.anycubic.com
eu.anycubic.com
est. $1M–$10M
10fr.amazfit.com
fr.amazfit.com
est. $1M–$10M
11fr.anycubic.com
fr.anycubic.com
est. $1M–$10M
12global.machenike.com
global.machenike.com
est. $1M–$10M
13in.amazfit.com
in.amazfit.com
est. $1M–$10M
14it.amazfit.com
it.amazfit.com
est. $1M–$10M
15it.store.sunlu.com
it.store.sunlu.com
est. $1M–$10M
16shop.ecowitt.com
shop.ecowitt.com
est. $1M–$10M
17shop.gvmled.com
shop.gvmled.com
est. $1M–$10M
18shop.niu.com
shop.niu.com
est. $1M–$10M
19shopde.niu.com
shopde.niu.com
est. $1M–$10M
20store.anycubic.com
store.anycubic.com
est. $1M–$10M
21store.sunlu.com
store.sunlu.com
est. $1M–$10M
22uk.store.sunlu.com
uk.store.sunlu.com
est. $1M–$10M
23us.amazfit.com
us.amazfit.com
est. $1M–$10M
24Ulanzi
ulanzi.com
$10M–$50M
25poke-collect.com
poke-collect.com
est. $1M–$10M
26allparts.com
allparts.com
est. $1M–$10M
27eurekaergonomic.com
eurekaergonomic.com
est. $1M–$10M
28premiumhomesource.com
premiumhomesource.com
est. $1M–$10M
29spraygunner.com
spraygunner.com
est. $1M–$10M
30Luekens Wine & Spirits
luekensliquors.com
est. $1M–$10M

“est.” marks a preliminary estimate from traffic rank alone. Full profiles refine it with catalog, ad and social signals.

Most common apps

Share of these 31 stores running each app.

Meta Pixel100%
Google Analytics97%
PayPal77%
Google Ads61%
Klaviyo52%
Google Tag Manager45%
Lifter Bundles39%
TikTok Pixel39%
Klarna Checkout35%
Microsoft Clarity35%
Judge.me32%
Zendesk29%

Where these stores are

Among the same stores.

United States39%
Germany23%
India6%
Afghanistan3%
Brazil3%
Czechia3%

Quick facts

Which popular stores use the Woodstock Shopify theme?
Among the most-visited Shopify stores on Woodstock are STICK IT UP, masori.de and tape.co.za.
How popular is the Woodstock theme?
Woodstock is the theme of 0.2% of Shopify stores with a detectable theme.
What apps do Woodstock stores use?
Among these Woodstock stores, the most common apps are Meta Pixel (100%), Google Analytics (97%), PayPal (77%) and Google Ads (61%).
Where are Woodstock stores based?
Most of these Woodstock stores are in United States (39%), Germany (23%) and India (6%).

Other popular themes

Filter every Shopify store by theme, app and revenue — with exact estimates and full stacks.

Explore them all — free