| # | Store | Country | Est. revenue / yr |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | shop.maujual.com shop.maujual.com | Indonesia | est. $10M–$50M |
| 2 | Casekaro casekaro.com | India | $1M–$10M |
| 3 | Unboxify unboxify.in | India | $10M–$50M |
| 4 | Lakshmi Boutique lakshmiboutique.co.in | India | $1M–$10M |
| 5 | Poundland poundland.co.uk | United Kingdom | $1M–$10M |
| 6 | الكلان فيب el-clan.com | Egypt | $10M–$50M |
| 7 | cubestores.nl cubestores.nl | — | est. $1M–$10M |
| 8 | MoreBeer! morebeer.com | United States | $10M–$50M |
| 9 | Idaho Potato Commission shop.idahopotato.com | United States | est. $1M–$10M |
| 10 | Shark Robot sharkrobot.com | United States | $1M–$10M |
| 11 | squishable.com squishable.com | United States | est. $1M–$10M |
| 12 | Direct Chemist Outlet Online directchemistoutlet.com.au | Australia | est. $1M–$10M |
| 13 | Tecni-ciencia libros tecniciencia.com | United States | est. $1M–$10M |
| 14 | ecostyle.nl ecostyle.nl | Netherlands | est. $1M–$10M |
| 15 | AVPro Global avproglobal.com | United States | est. $1M–$10M |
| 16 | BoxoUSA boxousa.com | United States | $1M–$10M |
| 17 | APS Glass & Bar Supply apssupply.nl | Netherlands | $100K–$1M |
“est.” marks a preliminary estimate from traffic rank alone. Full profiles refine it with catalog, ad and social signals.
Most common apps
Share of these 17 stores running each app.
Google Analytics100%
Meta Pixel82%
Google Ads59%
PayPal59%
Klaviyo53%
Judge.me47%
WhatsApp Business Chat41%
Google Tag Manager35%
Microsoft Clarity29%
Klaviyo Reviews24%
Pinterest Tag24%
Instafeed18%
Where these stores are
Among the same stores.
United States41%
India18%
Netherlands12%
Australia6%
Egypt6%
Indonesia6%
Quick facts
Which popular stores use the Xtra Shopify theme?
Among the most-visited Shopify stores on Xtra are shop.maujual.com, Casekaro and Unboxify.
How popular is the Xtra theme?
Xtra is the theme of 0.2% of Shopify stores with a detectable theme.
What apps do Xtra stores use?
Among these Xtra stores, the most common apps are Google Analytics (100%), Meta Pixel (82%), Google Ads (59%) and PayPal (59%).
Where are Xtra stores based?
Most of these Xtra stores are in United States (41%), India (18%) and Netherlands (12%).
Other popular themes
Filter every Shopify store by theme, app and revenue — with exact estimates and full stacks.
Explore them all — free