Shopify stores using the Yuva theme

Yuva is the theme of 0.2% of Shopify stores with a detectable theme. Below are the 20 most-visited we profile, ranked by Chrome traffic, with revenue estimates and the apps they run.

#StoreEst. revenue / yr
1BigMuscles Nutrition
bigmusclesnutrition.com
$1M–$10M
2Tupperware
tupperware.com.br
$1M–$10M
3ironpandafit.com
ironpandafit.com
est. $1M–$10M
4akd.iq
akd.iq
est. $1M–$10M
5erdshop.com
erdshop.com
est. $1M–$10M
6beyondpolish.com
beyondpolish.com
est. $1M–$10M
7Greenworks Tools
greenworkstools.com
$1M–$10M
8Fenris Workshop
shop.fenrisworkshop.com
est. $1M–$10M
9canvazo.com
canvazo.com
est. $1M–$10M
10disfracessimon.com
disfracessimon.com
est. $1M–$10M
11rangerink.com
rangerink.com
est. $1M–$10M
12luglife.com
luglife.com
est. $1M–$10M
13Outlaw Leather
outlawleather.com
est. $1M–$10M
14mstgolf.com
mstgolf.com
est. $1M–$10M
15Access Denied
heimdallgeekstore.pt
est. $1M–$10M
16curvy.com.au
curvy.com.au
est. $1M–$10M
17The Essential Utensil Albury
essentialutensil.au
est. $1M–$10M
18drumcenternh.com
drumcenternh.com
est. $1M–$10M
19breakingt.com
breakingt.com
est. $1M–$10M
20Skechers HK Store
skechers.com.hk
est. $1M–$10M

“est.” marks a preliminary estimate from traffic rank alone. Full profiles refine it with catalog, ad and social signals.

Most common apps

Share of these 20 stores running each app.

Google Analytics100%
Meta Pixel95%
Google Ads80%
Klaviyo60%
Judge.me55%
PayPal55%
Google Tag Manager40%
TikTok Pixel35%
Microsoft Ads30%
Microsoft Clarity30%
Pinterest Tag30%
Rebuy20%

Where these stores are

Among the same stores.

United States40%
India15%
Australia5%
Brazil5%
Hong Kong SAR China5%
Iraq5%

Quick facts

Which popular stores use the Yuva Shopify theme?
Among the most-visited Shopify stores on Yuva are BigMuscles Nutrition, Tupperware and ironpandafit.com.
How popular is the Yuva theme?
Yuva is the theme of 0.2% of Shopify stores with a detectable theme.
What apps do Yuva stores use?
Among these Yuva stores, the most common apps are Google Analytics (100%), Meta Pixel (95%), Google Ads (80%) and Klaviyo (60%).
Where are Yuva stores based?
Most of these Yuva stores are in United States (40%), India (15%) and Australia (5%).

Other popular themes

Filter every Shopify store by theme, app and revenue — with exact estimates and full stacks.

Explore them all — free