| # | Store | Country | Est. revenue / yr |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | BigMuscles Nutrition bigmusclesnutrition.com | India | $1M–$10M |
| 2 | Tupperware tupperware.com.br | Brazil | $1M–$10M |
| 3 | ironpandafit.com ironpandafit.com | United States | est. $1M–$10M |
| 4 | akd.iq akd.iq | Iraq | est. $1M–$10M |
| 5 | erdshop.com erdshop.com | India | est. $1M–$10M |
| 6 | beyondpolish.com beyondpolish.com | United States | est. $1M–$10M |
| 7 | Greenworks Tools greenworkstools.com | United States | $1M–$10M |
| 8 | Fenris Workshop shop.fenrisworkshop.com | — | est. $1M–$10M |
| 9 | canvazo.com canvazo.com | India | est. $1M–$10M |
| 10 | disfracessimon.com disfracessimon.com | Spain | est. $1M–$10M |
| 11 | rangerink.com rangerink.com | United States | est. $1M–$10M |
| 12 | luglife.com luglife.com | United States | est. $1M–$10M |
| 13 | Outlaw Leather outlawleather.com | United States | est. $1M–$10M |
| 14 | mstgolf.com mstgolf.com | — | est. $1M–$10M |
| 15 | Access Denied heimdallgeekstore.pt | Portugal | est. $1M–$10M |
| 16 | curvy.com.au curvy.com.au | Australia | est. $1M–$10M |
| 17 | The Essential Utensil Albury essentialutensil.au | — | est. $1M–$10M |
| 18 | drumcenternh.com drumcenternh.com | United States | est. $1M–$10M |
| 19 | breakingt.com breakingt.com | United States | est. $1M–$10M |
| 20 | Skechers HK Store skechers.com.hk | Hong Kong SAR China | est. $1M–$10M |
“est.” marks a preliminary estimate from traffic rank alone. Full profiles refine it with catalog, ad and social signals.
Most common apps
Share of these 20 stores running each app.
Google Analytics100%
Meta Pixel95%
Google Ads80%
Klaviyo60%
Judge.me55%
PayPal55%
Google Tag Manager40%
TikTok Pixel35%
Microsoft Ads30%
Microsoft Clarity30%
Pinterest Tag30%
Rebuy20%
Where these stores are
Among the same stores.
United States40%
India15%
Australia5%
Brazil5%
Hong Kong SAR China5%
Iraq5%
Quick facts
Which popular stores use the Yuva Shopify theme?
Among the most-visited Shopify stores on Yuva are BigMuscles Nutrition, Tupperware and ironpandafit.com.
How popular is the Yuva theme?
Yuva is the theme of 0.2% of Shopify stores with a detectable theme.
What apps do Yuva stores use?
Among these Yuva stores, the most common apps are Google Analytics (100%), Meta Pixel (95%), Google Ads (80%) and Klaviyo (60%).
Where are Yuva stores based?
Most of these Yuva stores are in United States (40%), India (15%) and Australia (5%).
Other popular themes
Filter every Shopify store by theme, app and revenue — with exact estimates and full stacks.
Explore them all — free