Shopify stores using the Zest theme

Zest is the theme of 0.1% of Shopify stores with a detectable theme. Below are the 12 most-visited we profile, ranked by Chrome traffic, with revenue estimates and the apps they run.

#StoreEst. revenue / yr
1Jeni
jenis.com
$10M–$50M
2LOG-ON E-Shop
logon.citysuper.com.hk
est. $1M–$10M
3VOLK TACTICAL GEAR
shop.vtg.jp
est. $1M–$10M
4skil.com
skil.com
est. $1M–$10M
5Little Green Radicals
littlegreenradicals.com
$10M–$50M
6shopAEW
shopaew.com
est. $1M–$10M
7allstarelite.com
allstarelite.com
est. $1M–$10M
8ohmymahjong.com
ohmymahjong.com
est. $1M–$10M
9Tata Harper Skincare
tataharperskincare.com
est. $1M–$10M
10junieandco.com
junieandco.com
est. $1M–$10M
11CANNI Official
canni.com
$1M–$10M
12Loma
lomavintage.fr
$100K–$1M

“est.” marks a preliminary estimate from traffic rank alone. Full profiles refine it with catalog, ad and social signals.

Most common apps

Share of these 12 stores running each app.

Meta Pixel83%
Google Analytics75%
PayPal75%
Google Ads58%
Pinterest Tag58%
Klaviyo50%
Judge.me42%
Google Tag Manager33%
Gorgias33%
Microsoft Ads33%
TikTok Pixel33%
Triple Whale33%

Where these stores are

Among the same stores.

United States58%
Hong Kong SAR China17%
France8%
United Kingdom8%

Quick facts

Which popular stores use the Zest Shopify theme?
Among the most-visited Shopify stores on Zest are Jeni, LOG-ON E-Shop and VOLK TACTICAL GEAR.
How popular is the Zest theme?
Zest is the theme of 0.1% of Shopify stores with a detectable theme.
What apps do Zest stores use?
Among these Zest stores, the most common apps are Meta Pixel (83%), Google Analytics (75%), PayPal (75%) and Google Ads (58%).
Where are Zest stores based?
Most of these Zest stores are in United States (58%), Hong Kong SAR China (17%) and France (8%).

Other popular themes

Filter every Shopify store by theme, app and revenue — with exact estimates and full stacks.

Explore them all — free